#11
|
||||
|
||||
January:
1. Joy (4/10) 2. Sherlock: The Abominable Bride (4.5/10) 3. The Hunt (8/10) 4. Wrong Turn (6/10) 5. Coherence (8.5/10) 6. The Public Enemy (7/10) 7. Natural Born Killers (6/10) 8. Goodfellas (9/10) 9. The Hills Have Eyes (6.5/10) 10. Devil (7/10) 11. Hostel (6.5/10) 12. The Orphanage (7/10) P.s. I thought it would be fun to rate. Last edited by favabeans; 01-31-2016 at 01:55 PM. |
#12
|
||||
|
||||
late to the party
now im back will try for a movie a day
28/8 john wick 8/10 30/8 the conjuring 2 8/10 1/9 the dooms chapel horror 3/10 2/9 voodoo rising 3/10 4/9 hush 7/10 5/9 the neon demon 9/10 21/9 31 8.5/10
__________________
stop!...hammer time.... Last edited by vampyd1977; 09-21-2016 at 02:52 AM. |
#13
|
|||
|
|||
Watched theatrically:
February Deadpool March 10 Cloverfield Lane Batman v. Superman: Dawn of Justice May The Jungle Book August Suicide Squad Sausage Party November Ouija: Origin of Evil |
|
|