Thread
:
Top 10 Horror Movies
View Single Post
#
19
05-01-2018, 06:41 AM
LuvablePsycho
Rotten Stinky Zombie
Join Date: Apr 2018
Location: In a dark, dark place.
Posts: 1,048
Here's my personal list::
1. Night of the Living Dead (original)
2. Night of the Living Dead (remake)
3. Day of the Dead
4. Zombie aka Zombie 2
5. Ju-On
6. Ju-On 2
7. The Shining
8. Carrie.
9. Children of the Corn
10. The Blair Witch Project
LuvablePsycho
View Public Profile
Find all posts by LuvablePsycho